All Comments on HHRG Reload

Login to comment.
jason lee
Like Reply
lap sap 馃枙pui
3 days translate
Saya Naz
big announcement already released bro.. relax and stay calm. enjoy the game. maybe big movement next week, since a tycoon join the company now
Like Yesterday translate
Saya Naz
2 Like Reply
wow. helicopter service provider tycoon join HHRG
Noor Nordin
To the moon!
Like Yesterday translate
Saya Naz
looks like something brewing in HHRG now
Like Yesterday translate
Lion Singh
Like Reply
boleh beli lagi ke pada harga Ini RM 0.115?
1 week translate
senor kevin
Dalam Jual beli saham ni xde Kalau ni Kalau Tu...Sudah yakin, beli je bila nampak murah ...jgn hilang keyakinan Lepas beli...sebar menunggu profit Lepas tu
Like 4 days translate
Saya Naz
heheh.. all kalau kalau kalau.. by the time, price already move above 20 cents
1 Like 4 days translate
Al Ansar Shah
1 Like Reply
finally going up?
4 days translate
Saya Naz
gogogogo.. the game just started today.. see the buy volume today
Like 4 days translate
Midi Nevermore
1 Like Reply
20sen la kali ni
4 days translate
Saya Naz
fuhhhh... solid move today.. 155 buy a lot today

at least can double the current price
Like 4 days translate
senor kevin
1 Like Reply
it's gonna challenge above 0.15
4 days translate
HDragon
2 Like Reply
HHRG back to profit in Q3. Now just wait and see when the next breakout comes
6 days translate
senor kevin
1 Like Reply
engine Sudah mau start ke ?
1 week translate
Donovan Ting
Ya, start again. Thought can scoop some at around 10 cents..
Like 6 days translate
senor kevin
this counter a bit thick... hard to reach 10cents below...
Like 6 days translate
Saya Naz
1 Like Reply
what happen to HHRG today? come on.. back to 140 and above
1 week translate
marzuki mohamad
Like Reply
Adakah mampu lepas 0.09 & 0.1 esok ? TF4H nampak macam cantik. Semoga ada rezeki yang bail.
Zam Taufufa
Anak2 semua ready yaaa hahaha semoga turun lagi.. Untung kita kn beli time orang tak pandang, jual masa org pandang
Like 1 month translate
Zam Taufufa
Haaa kt sini ada pun hahaha masa roger first round nak naik, lpas awk ckp naik tu sy dh jual, lpas tu trun balik sapu balik, td baru clear kan
Like 1 week translate